StartseiteNewsTurniereMannschaftenJugendMitgliederTermineDWZ/LinksChronik IChronik IIArchiv

Allgemein:

Startseite

Der Verein

Anfahrt

Impressum

Datenschutzerklärung

Pl. Mgl- Sta- Spielername Letzte DWZ Elo FIDE-
Nr. tus Ausw. Titel
1. 1034 P Chittka,Julius   2349 -  85 2340 FM
2. 1098   Cojocneanu,Radu   2225 -    3 -----  
3. 1066   Brosig,Boris   2202 -122 2197  
4. 1103   Preuschoff,Michael   2151 -111 2216  
5. 1048   Probst,Andreas   2148 -179 2123  
6. 1049   Gräber,Ralf   2129 -163 2180 FM
7. 1023 P Heidel,Andre Nicolas   2129 -151 2154  
8. 502   Dehne,Mirko   2115 -108 2185  
9. 249   Liedtke,Dirk   2100 -158 2133  
10. 187   Springer,Ralf   2079 -111 2098  
11. 419   Schöwe,Patrick   2007 -  73 1891  
12. 387   Migdal,Benedikt   2004 -101 2072  
13. 1042   Dinescu,Adrian   1992 -  15 2118  
14. 500   Meis,Carsten   1985 -125 2070  
15. 1028   Gatterer,Matthias   1982 -  37 2020  
16. 310   Podhorsky,Roman   1979 -103 1954  
17. 1086 P Siemes,Robert   1970 -350 2012  
18. 1058 P Vossenkuhl,Joachim   1962 -131 2085  
19. 247   Brandt,Thomas   1956 -  37 -----  
20. 21   Krüger,Norbert   1955 -209 1933  
21. 1036   Katz,Rafael   1955 -  42 2052  
22. 1070   Welling,Christopher   1951 -136 -----  
23. 1088   Skoerys,Fabian   1906 -  75 1852  
24. 1078   Voigt,Lothar   1882 -120 -----  
25. 1096 P Krause,Peter   1875 -229 1928  
26. 335   Cinar,Erdal   1855 -116 -----  
27. 1095 P Peters,Georg   1850 -  59 -----  
28. 1015   Miller,Klaus   1844 -  56 1783  
29. 1087   Skoerys,Michael   1842 -107 1876  
30. 1033   Eisner,Ernst   1835 -  79 1893  
31. 1074   Morgenroth,Henri   1807 -  13 -----  
32. 479   Solana,Juan   1798 -  38 -----  
33. 450   Hols,Ludger   1794 -129 -----  
34. 1005   Bobovnik,Michael   1780 -  41 -----  
35. 451   Ebert,Wolf   1738 -  67 1713  
36. 248   Gerhards,Walter   1724 -288 1844  
37. 49   Deschner,Jürgen   1720 -139 1757  
38. 1089   Meyer,Stefan   1715 -  72 1772  
39. 1032   Lammers,Thorsten,Dr.   1703 -  15 1707  
40. 202   Antz,Walter   1697 -105 -----  
41. 1029   Sievert,Marc   1684 -  40 -----  
42. 449   Schultz,Bernhard   1672 -  34 -----  
43. 431   Niewolik,Stephan   1631 -  56 -----  
44. 420   Weiß,Thomas   1617 -  71 -----  
45. 470   Neufeind,Thomas   1613 -  46 -----  
46. 70   Offergeld,Martin   1612 -122 1473  
47. 51   Feit,Andreas   1612 -  78 -----  
48. 1077   Pradel,Leonard   1546 -  15 -----  
49. 108   Lange,Matthias   1533 -  55 -----  
50. 44   Weck,Petra   1528 -104 -----  
51. 195   Ender,Kurt   1520 -115 -----  
52. 443   Piekenbrinck,Lars   1509 -  34 -----  
53. 1099   Roswalka,Bernhard   1491 -  87 1554  
54. 1024   Steinhoff,Markus   1481 -  15 -----  
55. 346   Trommer,Klaus   1449 -  75 -----  
56. 1004   Sievert,Gerda   1430 -  36 -----  
57. 1044   Vogelmann,Alexander   1404 -    9 -----  
58. 1100   Fritzler,Wladimir   1402 -    3 -----  
59. 253   Schön,Stephan   1382 -120 -----  
60. 393   Krüger,Anna   1348 -  73 -----  
61. 2   Bambach,Manfred   1339 -123 -----  
62. 374   Seidler,Matthias   1332 -  56 -----  
63. 456   Schweinhage,Peter   1307 -  22 -----  
64. 212   Tapken,Gerald   1293 -  46 -----  
65. 1030   Tuschinski,Uwe   1293 -  11 -----  
66. 36   Scholderer,Eduard   1181 -  96 -----  
67. 1031   Fries,Heiner   1129 -    8 -----  
68. 1092   Liebermann,Lukas   1110 -    7 -----  
69. 1076   Morgenroth,Theo     964 -  10 -----  
70. 1059   Cinar,Muhammed     904 -    8 -----  
71. 1017   Stein,Ernenek     823 -    5 -----  
72. 1091   Wegener,Moritz     788 -    3 -----  
73. 1075   Kwoke,Oskar     748 -    2 -----  
74. 1062   Spindelndreier,Paul   Restp. -----  
75. 18   Klöckner,Eva   Restp. -----  
76. 1069   Ayyildiz,Ilyas   Restp. -----  
77. 1090   Yazir,Mert Taha   Restp. -----  
78. 1093   Alsakka,Mohamad     -----  
79. 1101   Kasper,Emil     -----  
80. 1102   Winkelmeyer,Jonathan     -----